DIE LINKE. NRW: Direktkandidat_innen zur Bundestagswahl 2013

Nr. 

Wahlkreis

Kandidat_in 

Ergebnis
Erstst.

Ergebnis
Zweitst.

87

Aachen I

Andrej Hunko

6,2 (-1,2)

7,7 (-0,8)

88

Aachen II

Marika Jungblut

5,8 (-2,7)

6,5 (-2,9)

89

Heinsberg

Ayten Kaplan

4,3 (-3,3)

5,2 (-3,0)

90

Düren

Michael Aggelidis

5,1 (-2,0)

5,7 (-2,7)

91

Erftkreis

Zeki Gökhan

4,4 (-1,9)

5,2 (-2,2)

92

Euskirchen - Erftkreis II

Florian Völlger

4,7 (-2,1)

5,2 (-2,4)

93

Köln I

Heinz Peter Fischer

6,5 (-1,9)

8,1 (-1,5)

94

Köln II

Matthias W. Birkwald

5,2 (-0,4)

6,9 (-0,1)

95

Köln III

Michael Weisenstein

7,8 (-0,8)

9,2 (-0,9)

96

Bonn

Paul Schäfer

4,4 (-0,7)

6,4 (-0,6)

97

Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I

Alexander S. Neu

4,7 (-1,7)

5,6 (-1,5)

98

Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II

Andreas Danne

3,4 (-1,3)

4,6 (-0,9)

99

Oberbergischer Kreis

Georg Hewald

4,3 (-2,2)

5,4 (-2,0)

100

Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis

Grischa Bischoff

4,1 (-1,1)

5,1 (-1,5)

101

Leverkusen - Köln IV

Hamide Akbayir

5,8 (-2,3)

7,2 (-2,3)

102

Wuppertal I

Bernhard Sander

7,7 (-2,8)

8,7 (-3,0)

103

Solingen - Remscheid - Wuppertal II

Gunhild Böth

5,8 (-2,6)

6,8 (-2,6)

104

Mettmann I

Rainer Köster

3,7 (-1,9)

5,1 (-1,9)

105

Mettmann II

Serdar Agit Boztemur

4,3 (-2,7)

5,5 (-2,6)

106

Düsseldorf I

Helmut Born

5,3 (-1,2)

6,4 (-1,1)

107

Düsseldorf II

Sahra Wagenknecht

9,1 (-0,6)

7,8 (-2,2)

108

Neuss I

Walter Rogel-Obermanns

3,9 (-2,0)

4,9 (-1,6)

109

Mönchengladbach

Bernhard Clasen

6,2 (-1,3)

6,4 (-1,9)

110

Krefeld - Neuss II

Manfred Büddemann

4,1 (-1,7)

5,2 (-1,5)

111

Viersen

Britta Pietsch

4,8 (-2,0)

5,4 (-2,0)

112

Kleve

N.N.

-

4,6 (-1,5)

113

Wesel I

Sascha Wagner

4,9 (-2,5)

6,0 (-2,5)

114

Krefeld II - Wesel II

Gabriele Kaenders

5,4 (-2,5)

6,6 (-2,3)

115

Duisburg I

Marc Mulia

7,3 (-3,2)

7,9

116

Duisburg II

Lukas Hirtz

8,6 (-2,4)

8,9

117

Oberhausen - Wesel III

Niema Movassat

7,3 (-2,3)

8,0 (-3,1)

118

Mülheim - Essen I

Sylvia von Häfen

5,5 (-3,2)

6,4 (-3,1)

119

Essen II

Janina Herff

7,2 (-3,2)

8,1 (-3,5)

120

Essen III

Cornelia Swillus-Knöchel

4,9 (-2,0)

6,6 (-1,7)

121

Recklinghausen I

Erich Burmeister

6,2 (-4,3)

6,8 (-4,7)

122

Recklinghausen II

Bärbel Beuermann

5,6 (-4,4)

6,3 (-4,3)

123

Gelsenkirchen

Ingrid Remmers

6,1

7,6 (-4,5)

124

Steinfurt I - Borken I

Robert Brandt

3,8 (-2,1)

4,4 (-2,1)

125

Bottrop - Recklinghausen III

Wilhelm Zachraj

5,4 (-4,0)

6,2 (-4,4)

126

Borken II

Heidi Breuer

3,0 (-1,4)

3,6 (-1,3)

127

Coesfeld - Steinfurt II

Ali Atalan

3,3 (-1,9)

4,2 (-1,7)

128

Steinfurt III

Kathrin Vogler

3,8 (-2,6)

4,7 (-1,8)

129

Münster

Hubertus Zdebel

4,3 (-0,5)

6,3 (-0,4)

130

Warendorf

Karl Stephan Schulte

3,5 (-4,3)

4,4 (-2,0)

131

Gütersloh

Ludger Klein-Ridder

4,3 (-1,7)

4,9 (-1,5)

132

Bielefeld

Frank Schwarzer

6,9 (-1,0)

8,4 (-1,2)

133

Herford - Minden-Lübecke II

Inge Höger

5,4 (-2,0)

5,8 (-2,1)

134

Minden-Lübecke I

Nadja Bühren

4,1 (-1,9)

4,9 (-2-2)

135

Lippe I

Berndt Wobig

4,2 (-2,6)

5,1 (-2,0)

136

Höxter - Lippe II

Ursula Jacob-Reisinger

4,1 (-1,7)

5,1 (-1,5)

137

Paderborn

Siegfried Nowak

4,0 (-1,5)

5,2 (-0,9)

138

Hagen - Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I

Thomas Schock

5,7 (-2,5)

6,7 (-2,9)

139

Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II

Helmut Kanand

5,1 (-3,3)

6,4 (-3,0)

140

Bochum I

Sevim Dagdelen

6,8 (-2,9)

7,9 (-2,9)

141

Herne - Bochum II

Markus Dowe

7,6

8,0 (-4,8)

142

Dortmund I

Ulla Jelpke

6,0 (-3,7)

7,9 (-3,1)

143

Dortmund II

Hannelore Tölke

6,9 (-3,7)

7,8 (-2,8)

144

Unna I

Walter Wendt-Kleinberg

5,3 
(-3,2)

6,2 (-3,2)

145

Hamm - Unna II

Udo Gabriel

5,6 (-1,4)

6,3 (-3,3)

146

Soest

Michael Bruns

5,0 (-2,0)

5,2 (-2,4)

147

Hochsauerlandkreis

Beate Raberg

4,1 (-2,1)

4,7 (-2,0)

148

Siegen-Wittgenstein

Peter Schulte

4,5 (-3,3)

5,8 (-2,2)

149

Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I

Wolfgang Hoffmann

3,8 (-3,0)

4,8 (-2,5)

150

Märkischer Kreis II

Manuel Huff

4,8 (-2,4)

5,9 (-2,7)